Exames de Qualificação

Exames de Qualificação Realizados em 2019

EXAMES DE QUALIFICAÇÃO DE MESTRADO
  Data  Aluno Orientador
01     07/02/2019 Daví Rodrigues Fábio Luiz Usberti            
02     08/02/2019 Jonlenes Silva de Castro Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
03     05/04/2019 Matheus Jun Ota Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
04     17/04/2019 Darley Freire Barreto Gerberth Adín Ramírez Rivera
05     22/04/2019 Matheus Diógenes Andrade Fábio Luiz Usberti
06     23/04/2019 Marcos Vinícius Guimarães Martins Filho Guido Costa Souza de Araújo
07     30/04/2019 Andressa Cristina dos Santos Julio Cesar dos Reis
08     03/05/2019 Lahis Gomes de Almeida Juliana Freitag Borin
09     03/05/2019 Giuliano Roberto Pinheiro Anderson de Rezende Rocha
10     06/05/2019 Alessandra Apraceida Pereira Christiane Neme Campos
11     07/05/2019 Leonardo de Melo João Alexandre Xavier Falcão
12     07/05/2019 Carolina Frayne Cuba Alexandre Xavier Falcão
13     13/05/2019 Léo Vieira Peres Christiane Neme Campos
14     29/05/2019 Deyvison Nogueira Rodrigues Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
15     30/05/2019 Erik de Godoy Perillo Esther Luna Colombini
16     03/06/2019 Daniel Rodrigo de Freitas Apolinario Breno Bernard Nicolau de França
17     12/07/2019 Décio Gonçalves de Aguiar Neto Jacques Wainer
18     08/08/2019 Caio Salvador Rohwedder Guido Costa Souza de Araújo
19     16/09/2019 Felipe de Carvalho Pereira Pedro Jussieu de Rezende
20     17/09/2019 André Gomes Regino Julio Cesar dos Reis
21     19/09/2019 David Aparco Cardenas Pedro Jussieu de Rezende
22     20/09/2019 Jeanfranco David Farfan Escobedo Julio Cesar dos Reis
23     20/09/2019 Gustavo Eloi de Paula Rodrigues Ricardo Dahab
24     20/09/2019 Luis Fillype Furtado Leite Fernandes Julio Cesar dos Reis
25     24/09/2019 Raul Lima Alves Jacques Wainer
26     24/09/2019 Cicera Vanessa Marques Sampaio Sidrim Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
27     24/09/2019 Rodrigo Fumihiro de Azevedo Kanehisa Gerberth Adín Ramírez Rivera
28     26/09/2019 Enoque Alves de Castro Neto Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery
29     27/09/2019 Giovanna Nascimento Antonieti Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
30     27/09/2019 Thiago Resek Fabri dos Anjos Anderson de Rezende Rocha
31     27/09/2019 Henrique Alberto Rusa Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo
32     30/09/2019 Carlos Victor Dantas Araujo Cid Carvalho de Souza
33     03/10/2019 Leodécio Braz da Silva Segundo Zanoni Dias
34     03/10/2019 Tiago Martinho de Barros Hélio Pedrini
35     03/10/2019 Leandro Negri Zanotto Guido Costa Souza de Araújo
36     04/10/2019 Eduardo Seiti Ito Luiz Fernando Bittencourt
37     04/10/2019 Pedro Olímpio Nogueira de Oliveira Cid Carvalho de Souza
38     04/10/2019 Diogo Bueno Moreira Juliana Freitag Borin
39     07/10/2019 Elisa Dell'Arriva Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
40     07/10/2019 Gabriel Henriques Siqueira Zanoni Dias
41     07/10/2019 Victória Serra de Limas Moraes Paulo Lício de Geus
42     07/10/2019 Vítor Gomes Chagas Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
43     15/10/2019 William Lima Reiznautt Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca
44     17/10/2019 Vinicius Teixeira de Melo Zanoni Dias
45     17/10/2019 Gabriel Bianchin de Oliveira Zanoni Dias
46     17/10/2019 Iury Cleveston Esther Luna Colombini
47     25/10/2019 Lucas de Magalhães Araújo Edson Borin
48     29/10/2019 Paulo Henrique Carvalho de Morais Fábio Luiz Usberti
49     30/10/2019 João Paulo Kubaszewski Castilho Christiane Neme Campos
50     31/10/2019 William Felipe da Cunha Tavares Edson Borin
51     31/10/2019 Otávio Augusto Araújo Silva Paulo Licio de Geus
52     01/11/2019 Felipe Sousa Barbosa Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo
53     06/11/2019 Caique Garutti Moreira Breno Bernard Nicolau de França
54     25/11/2019 Guilherme Wilson dos Santos Lopes Leonardo Montecchi
55     25/11/2019 Denis Contini Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira
56     29/11/2019 Jonathas Evangelista da Silveira Lucas Francisco Wanner
57     06/12/2019 Tiago Moreira Trocoli da Cunha Lucas Francisco Wanner

 

 

EXAMES DE QUALIFICAÇÃO ESPECÍFICOS - DOUTORADO
  Data  Aluno Orientador
01 28/01/2019 Carlos Alberto Astudillo Trujillo Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca
02 01/03/2019 Yulle Glébbyo Felipe Borges Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery
03 26/03/2019 Joao Paulo Labegalini de Carvalho Guido Costa Souza de Araújo
04 28/03/2019 Geise Kelly da Silva Santos Anderson de Rezende Rocha
05 10/04/2019 Allan Mariano de Souza Leandro Aparecido Villas
06 14/05/2019 Ícaro Cavalcante Dourado Ricardo da Silva Torres
07 27/06/2019 Lise Rommel Romero Navarrete Guilherme Pimentel Telles
08 28/06/2019 Rogério Vinícius Matos Rocha Diego de Freitas Aranha
09 05/07/2019 Francisco José Nardi Filho André Santanché
10 26/08/2019 Natanael Ramos Cid Carvalho de Souza
11 29/08/2019 Azael de Melo e Sousa Alexandre Xavier Falcão
12 03/09/2019 Hugo Kooki Kasuya Rosado Lehilton Lelis Chaves Pedrosa
13 06/09/2019 Pedro Henrique Amorim Rezende Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira
14 20/09/2019 Felipe Nunes Gaia Cecília Mary Fischer Rubira
15 25/09/2019 César Christian Castelo Fernández Alexandre Xavier Falcão
16 27/09/2019 Roberto Cabral Rabêlo Filho Julio Cesar López Hernández
17 25/10/2019 Alisson Linhares de Carvalho Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo
18 30/10/2019 Juan Felipe Hernandez Albarracin Gerberth Adin Ramírez Rivera
19 01/11/2019 Jeferson Rech Brunetta Edson Borin
20 12/11/2019 Lucas Carvalho Leal Eliane Martins
21 12/11/2019 Darwin Danilo Saire Pilco Gerberth Adín Ramírez Rivera
22 22/11/2019 Rafael Soares Padilha Anderson de Rezende Rocha
23 28/11/2019 Antônio Carlos Theóphilo Costa Júnior Anderson de Rezende Rocha
24 02/12/2019 Jadder Bismarck de Sousa Cruz Orlando Lee
25 09/12/2019 Klairton de Lima Brito Zanoni Dias
26 09/12/2019 Frances Albert Santos Leandro Aparecido Villas
27 12/12/2019 João Fabrício Filho Lucas Francisco Wanner