Alocação PED - 2s2019

Alocação  PED no IC - 2s2019

Alocação de Bolsistas

RA
Nome
Disciplina
Turma
Supervisor
228121 Alessandra Aparecida Pereira MC202 A Guilherme Pimentel Telles
192804 Alexsandro Oliveira Alexandrino MC102 I Zanoni Dias
144656 Alisson Linhares de Carvalho MC861 A Rodolfo Jardim de Azevedo
134796 Allan Sapucaia Barboza MC358 A Pedro Jussieu de Rezende
209823 Ana Paula dos Santos Dantas MC102 K Zanoni Dias
212144 Andressa Cristina dos Santos MC750 A Julio Cesar dos Reis
134985 Antonio Carlos Guimarães Junior - PED B MC102 Z Islene Calciolari Garcia
212149 Brenner Humberto Ojeda Rios MC458 A Arnaldo Vieira Moura
212066 Carla Doris Cardoso Cusihuallpa MC102 M Islene Calciolari Garcia
226004 Carolina Frayne Cuba MC102 O Islene Calciolari Garcia
209831 Catalina Muñoz Morales MC102 B Islene Calciolari Garcia
89028 César Christian Castelo Fernández MC001 A Alexandre Xavier Falcão
228120 Darley Freire Barreto MC102 A Islene Calciolari Garcia
228210 Deyvison Nogueira Rodrigues MC658 A Flávio Keidi Miyazawa
228212 Diogo Bueno Moreira MC102 U Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez
135582 Erik de Godoy Perillo MC886 A Sandra Eliza Fontes de Avila
211855 Felipe de Castro Belém MC102 D Islene Calciolari Garcia
209830 Filipe Marcel Fernandes Gonçalves MC102 P Islene Calciolari Garcia
212148 Fillipe dos Santos Silva MC102 X Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez
191074 Francisco Jhonatas Melo da Silva MC102 V Julio Cesar Lopez Hernandez
163129 Francisco José Nardi Filho MC536 A André Santanché
155446 Gabriel Henriques Siqueira MC102 L Zanoni Dias
230009 Giovanna Nascimento Antonieti MC322 A Cecília Mary Fischer Rubira
226005 Greis Yvet Oropeza Quesquén MC102 T Islene Calciolari Garcia
151986 Jadisha Yarif Ramírez Cornejo MC920 A Hélio Pedrini
188961 João Paulo da Silva MC202 G Ricardo Dahab
121051 Julia Ramos Beltrão MC202 B Guilherme Pimentel Telles
188948 Klairton de Lima Brito MC102 J Zanoni Dias
228118 Leonardo de Melo João MC102 Q Islene Calciolari Garcia
209824 Letícia da Silva Bomfim MC102 S Islene Calciolari Garcia
228053 Léo Vieira Peres MC558 A Christiane Neme Campos
145070 Manuel Alberto Córdova Neira MC102 R Islene Calciolari Garcia
228117 Matheus Diógenes Andrade MC621 A Fábio Luiz Usberti
226032 Mauro Dalle Lucca Tosi MC102 E Jacques Wainer
228269 Mayara Midori Omai MC202 H Ricardo Dahab
188956 Natanael Ramos MC102 F Jacques Wainer
144679 Otávio Augusto Araújo Silva MC504 A Paulo Licio de Geus
82494 Pedro Terra Delboni MC921 A Sandro Rigo
188960 Renan Lima Baima MC102 Z Islene Calciolari Garcia
191084 Rogério Vinícius Matos Rocha - PED B MC102 R Islene Calciolari Garcia
191084 Rogério Vinícius Matos Rocha - PED B MC102 S Islene Calciolari Garcia
212145 ASarah Almeida Carneiro MC102 C Islene Calciolari Garcia
192802 Welverton Rodrigues da Silva MC202 E Rafael Crivellari Saliba Schouery
107150 William Lima Reiznautt MC833 A Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca

Alocação PED Não Bolsistas

211847 Marcos Vinícius Macêdo Borges MC936 A Julio Cesar dos Reis

Lista de Espera

RA
Nome
Disciplina
Turma
 
164556 Caio Vinicius Dadauto MC886    
192772 Eduardo de Souza Gama MC102    
230212 Felipe Sousa Barbosa MC861    
212142 Matheus Ferraroni Sanches MC102 I  
188957 Otávio Oliveira Napoli MC102    
188957 Otávio Oliveira Napoli MC202    
226078 Tiago Moreira Trocoli da Cunha MC102    
226078 Tiago Moreira Trocoli da Cunha MC458    
226078 Tiago Moreira Trocoli da Cunha MC202    
226078 Tiago Moreira Trocoli da Cunha MC322